So far, the following 57 people have voted for the TMSPL awards(We are aiming for 269, or roughly 75% of eligible voters.):

Drew Belt from Brewers
Barry DeHaas
from Brewers
Tim Sorensen
from Brewers
Jeremy Denomme
from Brewers
Greg Lalonde
from Brewers
Mike Jennings
from Brewers
Ryan Elliott
from Brewers
Spence Rowland
from Brewers

So far, 8 Brewers have voted.

Isaac Pereira
from Chargers
Josh Norris
from Chargers
Dan Shoemaker
from Chargers
John Cockburn
from Chargers
Dan Kajan
from Chargers
Keith White
from Chargers

So far, 6 Chargers have voted.

Ken Richer
from Fly Ballas
Josh Cairns
from Fly Ballas
Dave Pritchard
from Fly Ballas

So far, 3 Fly Ballas have voted.

Mike Rapson
from Eh Team
Shane Petersen
from Eh Team
Ron Piper
from Eh Team
Chad Klein
from Eh Team
Ken Doyle
from Eh Team
Chris Aris
from Eh Team
Chris Ferguson
from Eh Team
Kevin Lee
from Eh Team
John Ralf
from Eh Team
Ryan Sheppard
from Eh Team

So far, 10 Eh Team have voted.

Darrell Porter
from OT Pandas
Alex Johnston
from OT Pandas
Ryan Trelieb
from OT Pandas
Lanny Bender
from OT Pandas
Dylan Medd
from OT Pandas
Matt Dunham
from OT Pandas
Freddie Hernandez
from OT Pandas

So far, 7 OT Pandas have voted.

Kyle Waldron
from Gators

So far, 1 Gators have voted.

Troy Murray
from Yard Goats
Charley Wickens
from Yard Goats
Charlie Albright
from Yard Goats
Chris Hall
from Yard Goats
George Wilson
from Yard Goats

So far, 5 Yard Goats have voted.

Mark Clark
from The Hitmen
Mark Armstrong
from The Hitmen
Nick Masse
from The Hitmen
Kevin Armstrong
from The Hitmen
Rob Ross
from The Hitmen
Bill Masse
from The Hitmen
Scott Johnson
from The Hitmen

So far, 7 The Hitmen have voted.

Gord Johnson
from Slammers
Dan Clark
from Slammers
Mike Williamson
from Slammers
Bill Sims
from Slammers
Scott Masse
from Slammers
Dan Monteith
from Slammers

So far, 6 Slammers have voted.

JP York
from Balking Dead
Scott Jelly
from Balking Dead
Matt Rutherford
from Balking Dead
Jamie Robertson
from Balking Dead

So far, 4 Balking Dead have voted.